Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Running Status

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

03261 Fut - Bxr Memu Pass Special
# Code Name Sch Arr/Dep Time Act Arr/Dep Time Exp Platform
1 Fatuha Fatuha Source
No Delay
04:20PM / 05:17PM
57M Late
-
2 Banka Ghat Banka Ghat 04:28PM / 05:30PM
1H 2M Late
04:29PM / 05:32PM
1H 3M Late
-
3 Patna Saheb Patna Saheb 04:38PM / 05:40PM
1H 2M Late
04:40PM / 05:42PM
1H 2M Late
-
4 Gulzarbagh Gulzarbagh 04:49PM / 05:45PM
56M Late
04:50PM / 05:46PM
56M Late
-
5 Rajendranagar T Rajendranagar T 05:10PM / 05:53PM
43M Late
05:12PM / 05:55PM
43M Late
-
6 Patna Patna 05:40PM / 06:14PM
34M Late
06:30PM / 06:31PM
01M Late
-
7 Sachiwalay(halt) Sachiwalay(halt) 06:36PM / 06:40PM
04M Late
06:38PM / 06:40PM
02M Late
-
8 Phulwari Sharif Phulwari Sharif 06:43PM / 06:45PM
02M Late
06:44PM / 06:46PM
02M Late
-
9 Danapur Danapur 06:50PM / 06:50PM
No Delay
06:55PM / 06:55PM
No Delay
PF: 3
10 Neora Neora 07:00PM / 07:12PM
12M Late
07:01PM / 07:13PM
12M Late
-
11 Gandhi Halt Gandhi Halt 07:06PM / 07:18PM
12M Late
07:07PM / 07:19PM
12M Late
-
12 Sadisopur Sadisopur 07:11PM / 07:23PM
12M Late
07:12PM / 07:24PM
12M Late
-
13 Patel Halt Patel Halt 07:16PM / 07:28PM
12M Late
07:17PM / 07:29PM
12M Late
-
14 Bihta Bihta 07:19PM / 07:31PM
12M Late
07:21PM / 07:33PM
12M Late
-
15 Pali A Pali A 07:27PM / 07:39PM
12M Late
07:28PM / 07:40PM
12M Late
-
16 Koelwar Koelwar 07:32PM / 07:44PM
12M Late
07:33PM / 07:45PM
12M Late
-
17 Kulharia Kulharia 07:37PM / 07:49PM
12M Late
07:38PM / 07:50PM
12M Late
-
18 Jamira Halt Jamira Halt 07:44PM / 07:56PM
12M Late
07:45PM / 07:57PM
12M Late
-
19 Ara Ara 08:25PM / 08:37PM
12M Late
08:27PM / 08:39PM
12M Late
-
20 Jagjivan Halt Jagjivan Halt 08:31PM / 08:43PM
12M Late
08:32PM / 08:44PM
12M Late
-
21 Karisath Karisath 08:37PM / 08:49PM
03M Late
08:38PM / 08:50PM
03M Late
-
22 Karisath Karisath 08:37PM / 08:49PM
03M Late
08:38PM / 08:50PM
03M Late
-
23 Kauriya Kauriya 08:43PM / 08:55PM
12M Late
08:44PM / 08:56PM
12M Late
-
24 Sarvodaya Halt Sarvodaya Halt 08:48PM / 09:00PM
12M Late
08:49PM / 09:01PM
12M Late
-
25 Ramanand Tiwari Halt Ramanand Tiwari Halt 08:52PM / 09:04PM
12M Late
08:53PM / 09:05PM
12M Late
-
26 Bihiya Bihiya 09:01PM / 09:13PM
12M Late
09:03PM / 09:15PM
12M Late
-
27 Amarsahid Jagdeo Pd Amarsahid Jagdeo Pd 09:08PM / 09:20PM
12M Late
09:09PM / 09:21PM
12M Late
-
28 Banahi Banahi 09:13PM / 09:25PM
12M Late
09:14PM / 09:26PM
12M Late
-
29 Raghunathpur Raghunathpur 09:21PM / 09:33PM
12M Late
09:23PM / 09:35PM
12M Late
-
30 Veer Kunwar Singh Dharaul Veer Kunwar Singh Dharaul 09:29PM / 09:41PM
12M Late
09:30PM / 09:42PM
12M Late
-
31 Twining Ganj Twining Ganj 09:34PM / 09:46PM
12M Late
09:35PM / 09:47PM
12M Late
-
32 Dumraon Dumraon 09:44PM / 09:56PM
12M Late
09:46PM / 09:58PM
12M Late
-
33 Baruna Baruna 09:55PM / 10:07PM
12M Late
09:56PM / 10:08PM
12M Late
-
34 Buxar Buxar 11:25PM / 11:37PM
12M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date