Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Running Status

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

12335 Bgp-lt(t) Bi-wkly Express
# Code Name Sch Arr/Dep Time Act Arr/Dep Time Exp Platform
1 Bhagalpur Bhagalpur Source
No Delay
09:00AM / 10:07AM
1H 7M Late
-
2 Sultanganj Sultanganj 09:19AM / 10:26AM
1H 7M Late
09:21AM / 10:27AM
1H 6M Late
PF: 3
3 Bariarpur Bariarpur 09:41AM / 11:07AM
1H 26M Late
09:43AM / 11:08AM
1H 25M Late
-
4 Jamalpur Jamalpur 09:58AM / 12:09PM
2H 11M Late
10:03AM / 12:35PM
2H 32M Late
-
5 Abhaipur Abhaipur 10:21AM / 12:55PM
2H 34M Late
10:23AM / 12:57PM
2H 34M Late
-
6 Kajra Kajra 10:32AM / 01:05PM
2H 33M Late
10:34AM / 01:07PM
2H 33M Late
-
7 Dhanauri Dhanauri 01:20PM / 01:20PM
2H 36M Late
01:20PM / 01:20PM
2H 36M Late
-
8 Dhanauri Dhanauri 01:20PM / 01:20PM
2H 36M Late
01:20PM / 01:20PM
2H 36M Late
-
9 Kiul Kiul 11:05AM / 01:38PM
2H 33M Late
11:10AM / 01:43PM
2H 33M Late
-
10 Luckeesarai Luckeesarai 11:14AM / 01:47PM
2H 33M Late
11:16AM / 01:49PM
2H 33M Late
-
11 Mokameh Mokameh 11:54AM / 02:27PM
2H 33M Late
11:56AM / 02:29PM
2H 33M Late
-
12 Barh Barh 12:11PM / 02:44PM
2H 33M Late
12:13PM / 02:46PM
2H 33M Late
-
13 Bakhtiyarpur Bakhtiyarpur 12:28PM / 03:01PM
2H 33M Late
12:30PM / 03:03PM
2H 33M Late
-
14 Khusropur Khusropur 12:40PM / 03:13PM
2H 33M Late
12:42PM / 03:15PM
2H 33M Late
-
15 Fatuha Fatuha 12:50PM / 03:23PM
2H 33M Late
12:52PM / 03:25PM
2H 33M Late
-
16 Patna Saheb Patna Saheb 01:18PM / 03:51PM
2H 33M Late
01:20PM / 03:53PM
2H 33M Late
-
17 Patna Patna 01:45PM / 04:18PM
2H 33M Late
01:55PM / 04:28PM
2H 33M Late
-
18 Danapur Danapur 02:10PM / 04:43PM
2H 33M Late
02:16PM / 04:49PM
2H 33M Late
-
19 Ara Ara 02:40PM / 05:13PM
2H 33M Late
02:45PM / 05:18PM
2H 33M Late
-
20 Dumraon Dumraon 03:18PM / 05:51PM
2H 33M Late
03:20PM / 05:53PM
2H 33M Late
-
21 Buxar Buxar 03:36PM / 06:09PM
2H 33M Late
03:40PM / 06:13PM
2H 33M Late
-
22 Dildarnagar Dildarnagar 04:05PM / 06:38PM
2H 33M Late
04:07PM / 06:40PM
2H 33M Late
-
23 Ptdeen Dayal Upadhyaya Ptdeen Dayal Upadhyaya 05:40PM / 08:13PM
2H 33M Late
05:50PM / 08:23PM
2H 33M Late
-
24 Mirzapur Mirzapur 06:50PM / 09:23PM
2H 33M Late
06:55PM / 09:28PM
2H 33M Late
-
25 Prayagraj Chheoki Prayagraj Chheoki 08:00PM / 10:33PM
2H 33M Late
08:02PM / 10:35PM
2H 33M Late
-
26 Satna Satna 10:50PM / 01:23AM
2H 33M Late
11:00PM / 01:33AM
2H 33M Late
-
27 Katni Katni 12:20AM / 02:53AM
2H 33M Late
12:25AM / 02:58AM
2H 33M Late
-
28 Jabalpur Jabalpur 01:45AM / 04:18AM
2H 33M Late
01:55AM / 04:28AM
2H 33M Late
-
29 Pipariya Pipariya 03:58AM / 06:31AM
2H 33M Late
04:00AM / 06:33AM
2H 33M Late
-
30 Itarsi Itarsi 05:10AM / 07:43AM
2H 33M Late
05:20AM / 07:53AM
2H 33M Late
-
31 Harda Harda 06:12AM / 08:45AM
2H 33M Late
06:14AM / 08:47AM
2H 33M Late
-
32 Khandwa Khandwa 07:58AM / 10:31AM
2H 33M Late
08:00AM / 10:33AM
2H 33M Late
-
33 Burhanpur Burhanpur 08:58AM / 11:31AM
2H 33M Late
09:00AM / 11:33AM
2H 33M Late
-
34 Bhusaval Bhusaval 10:00AM / 12:33PM
2H 33M Late
10:05AM / 12:38PM
2H 33M Late
-
35 Manmad Manmad 12:37PM / 03:10PM
2H 33M Late
12:40PM / 03:13PM
2H 33M Late
-
36 Nasik Road Nasik Road 01:40PM / 04:13PM
2H 33M Late
01:45PM / 04:18PM
2H 33M Late
-
37 Kalyan Kalyan 04:27PM / 07:00PM
2H 33M Late
04:30PM / 07:03PM
2H 33M Late
-
38 Thane Thane 05:07PM / 07:40PM
2H 33M Late
05:10PM / 07:43PM
2H 33M Late
-
39 Lokmanyatilak Lokmanyatilak 05:50PM / 08:23PM
2H 33M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date