Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Running Status

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

17206 Coa-snsi Express
# Code Name Sch Arr/Dep Time Act Arr/Dep Time Exp Platform
1 Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Source
No Delay
06:00AM / 06:01AM
01M Late
-
2 Kakinada Town Kakinada Town 06:05AM / 06:08AM
03M Late
06:07AM / 06:09AM
02M Late
-
3 Samalkot Samalkot 06:27AM / 06:28AM
01M Late
06:28AM / 06:30AM
02M Late
-
4 Rajamundry Rajamundry 07:08AM / 07:11AM
03M Late
07:10AM / 07:12AM
02M Late
-
5 Nidadavolu Nidadavolu 07:39AM / 07:52AM
13M Late
07:40AM / 07:54AM
14M Late
-
6 Tadepalligudem Tadepalligudem 07:54AM / 08:11AM
17M Late
07:55AM / 08:12AM
17M Late
-
7 Eluru Eluru 08:34AM / 08:57AM
23M Late
08:35AM / 08:59AM
24M Late
-
8 Vijayawada Vijayawada 09:50AM / 09:58AM
08M Late
10:05AM / 10:05AM
No Delay
-
9 Madhira Madhira 11:04AM / 11:42AM
38M Late
11:05AM / 11:43AM
38M Late
-
10 Khammam Khammam 11:28AM / 12:20PM
52M Late
11:30AM / 12:22PM
52M Late
-
11 Dornakal Dornakal 11:45AM / 12:46PM
1H 1M Late
11:46AM / 12:47PM
1H 1M Late
-
12 Mahbubabad Mahbubabad 12:03PM / 01:16PM
1H 13M Late
12:04PM / 01:17PM
1H 13M Late
-
13 Warangal Warangal 01:01PM / 02:05PM
1H 4M Late
01:02PM / 02:06PM
1H 4M Late
-
14 Kazipet Kazipet 01:18PM / 02:21PM
1H 3M Late
01:20PM / 02:22PM
1H 2M Late
-
15 Pembarti Pembarti 03:16PM / 03:16PM
42M Late
03:16PM / 03:16PM
42M Late
-
16 Pembarti Pembarti 03:16PM / 03:16PM
42M Late
03:16PM / 03:16PM
42M Late
-
17 Secunderabad Secunderabad 04:10PM / 05:13PM
1H 3M Late
04:25PM / 05:28PM
1H 3M Late
-
18 Begampet Begampet 04:34PM / 05:37PM
1H 3M Late
04:35PM / 05:38PM
1H 3M Late
-
19 Lingampalli Lingampalli 05:04PM / 06:07PM
1H 3M Late
05:05PM / 06:08PM
1H 3M Late
-
20 Shankarpalli Shankarpalli 05:23PM / 06:26PM
1H 3M Late
05:25PM / 06:28PM
1H 3M Late
-
21 Vikarabad Vikarabad 05:53PM / 06:56PM
1H 3M Late
05:55PM / 06:58PM
1H 3M Late
-
22 Zahirabad Zahirabad 06:46PM / 07:49PM
1H 3M Late
06:47PM / 07:50PM
1H 3M Late
-
23 Bidar Bidar 07:24PM / 08:27PM
1H 3M Late
07:25PM / 08:28PM
1H 3M Late
-
24 Bhalki Bhalki 07:59PM / 09:02PM
1H 3M Late
08:00PM / 09:03PM
1H 3M Late
-
25 Udgir Udgir 08:38PM / 09:41PM
1H 3M Late
08:39PM / 09:42PM
1H 3M Late
-
26 Latur Road Latur Road 09:24PM / 10:27PM
1H 3M Late
09:25PM / 10:28PM
1H 3M Late
-
27 Parli Vaijnath Parli Vaijnath 11:30PM / 12:33AM
1H 3M Late
11:45PM / 12:48AM
1H 3M Late
-
28 Parbhani Parbhani 01:35AM / 02:38AM
1H 3M Late
01:45AM / 02:48AM
1H 3M Late
-
29 Jalna Jalna 03:30AM / 04:33AM
1H 3M Late
03:32AM / 04:35AM
1H 3M Late
-
30 Aurangabad Aurangabad 04:25AM / 05:28AM
1H 3M Late
04:30AM / 05:33AM
1H 3M Late
-
31 Rotegaon Rotegaon 05:45AM / 06:48AM
1H 3M Late
05:46AM / 06:49AM
1H 3M Late
-
32 Nagarsol Nagarsol 06:15AM / 07:18AM
1H 3M Late
06:20AM / 07:23AM
1H 3M Late
-
33 Manmad Manmad 07:25AM / 08:28AM
1H 3M Late
07:30AM / 08:33AM
1H 3M Late
-
34 Sainagar Siridi Sainagar Siridi 09:10AM / 10:13AM
1H 3M Late
Destination
No Delay
-
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date